2021-2022 Registration

8U C - Black


Game Schedule

Sep

18

Delco Phantoms C/B

(Practice)
IceWorks Skating Complex

7:00 AM

Sep

25

Dynamic Orange

(Tournament)
IceWorks Skating Complex

9:00 AM

Sep

25

Atlantic City Sharks

(Tournament)
IceWorks Skating Complex

10:15 AM

Sep

25

Palmyra Black Knights White

(Tournament)
IceWorks Skating Complex

11:30 AM

Oct

2

Delco Phantoms - Low B

(Practice)
Skating Club of Wilmington

7:25 AM

Oct

3

Philadelphia Blazers

(Practice)
Patriot Ice Center

7:50 AM

Oct

9

Delco Phantoms - Low B

(Practice)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Oct

16

Delaware Stars C

(Practice)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Oct

17

Exton Dynamites

(Practice)
Patriot Ice Center

7:50 AM

Oct

17

Hollydell Mite B

(Practice)
Hollydell Ice Arena

2:40 PM

Oct

23

Delco Phantoms

(Practice)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Oct

24

DE Stars C

(Practice)
Patriot Ice Center

6:45 AM

Oct

29

Navy

(Tournament)
Carousel Ice Skating Rink

12:00 PM

Oct

30

Wissahickon White

(Tournament)
Carousel Ice Skating Rink

8:20 AM

Oct

30

Toms River Whte

(Tournament)
Carousel Ice Skating Rink

3:00 PM

Nov

6

Dynamites White

(League)
Power Play Rinks

6:45 AM

Nov

7

Wissahickon Dainoff 8U American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:50 AM

Nov

13

Dynamites White 8U American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

8:40 AM

Nov

14

Cap City

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:50 AM

Nov

20

Blazers Orange 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Nov

21

Jr Pens 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:50 AM

Dec

4

Quakers White 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Dec

5

Team Philadelphia Gray 8U B American

(League)
Ice Line

9:40 AM

Dec

11

York 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

8:40 AM

Dec

12

Hershey Brown 8U B American

(League)
Hersheypark Arena

10:30 AM

Dec

19

Lancaster Orange 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:50 AM

Jan

8

Haverford White 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

8:40 AM

Jan

16

Philadelphia Little Flyers 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Jan

22

Genesis 8U B American

(League)
Hatfield Ice Arena

8:30 AM

Jan

23

Cap City 8U B American

(League)
Twin Ponds Arena

2:50 PM

Jan

29

Hershey Brown 8U B American

(League)
Patriot Ice Center

7:30 AM

Feb

5

York 8U B American

(League)
York Ice Arena

9:30 AM

Feb

13

Lancaster Orange 8U B American

(League)
Lancaster Ice Rink

10:45 AM

Feb

20

Jr Pens 8U B American

(League)
Toyota SportsPlex

8:15 AM

Mar

6

Royals White 8U B American

(League)
Bucks County Ice Sports Center

9:15 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.